TR19100000001r=6 ..:: SCORA > Scoring Accuracy ::..
Result
Rank Team * P.ID Name Gnd Glider Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1 BOPUNSU 126 13 5 7 7 10 168
1 060 Purnomo Alamsyah M Hook 4 INA 118 2 1 4 2 1
3 018 Galih Darmawan M Brigth5 INA 2 5 3 1 2 7
6 028 Rustandi Ibet M Yeti 4 INA 6 500 5 2 3 4
9 037 Fazka Muhammad Ghani M YETI 4 INA 500 6 1 10 7 5
2 Jawara 2 17 128 18 15 14 45 237
10 041 Rizky Maulana M BRIGHT 5 INA 7 19 322 4 2 6
13 057 M Hasan Mustopa M BRIGHT 5 INA 8 10 0 151 5 32
16 034 Risman Supriadi M BRIGHT 5 INA 2 99 3 9 116 7
31 003 Samto Mangun Cipto M BRIGHT 5 INA 206 219 15 2 7 500
3 Team Korea One 11 95 152 12 18 11 299
5 015 Jungmin Lee M YETI 4 KOR 2 2 60 6 3 5
8 001 Jihun Yoo M BRIGHT 5 KOR 6 1 89 15 2 3
15 053 Seongmin Lee M YETI 4 KOR 378 92 3 2 13 3
32 012 Donghyeon Oh M YETI 4 KOR 3 145 500 4 17 289
4 Jawara 1 11 12 294 5 1 18 341
2 048 Aris Afriansyah M BRIGHT 5 INA 4 3 2 2 1 12
14 055 Irvan Winarya M BRIGHT 5 INA 3 2 293 1 0 63
25 030 Mulyana Apriyana M BRIGHT 5 INA 500 7 281 2 0 3
29 025 Asep Maryana M BRIGHT 5 INA 4 500 11 394 4 3
5 BOPUNCUR 3 244 32 113 4 516 912
7 032 Dede Nisbah Dede M Bolero INA 1 6 16 10 1 3
23 008 Nanang Sunarya M BRIGHT 5 INA 0 159 7 99 4 478
34 007 Dede Supratman M BOLERO 6 INA 2 500 9 500 1 35
48 013 Alvin Pratama M BRIGHT 5 INA 500 79 500 4 2 500
6 Sang Aero 197 249 21 218 173 248 1106
20 002 Aldy Virgo Alvian M Hook 2 INA 134 33 8 121 18 19
27 054 Barru Junio Robbani M Bright5 INA 500 11 11 92 139 149
30 004 Gita Rezky Y. Guntari F Bolero 6 INA 12 500 116 209 16 80
38 027 Disha Fajar Praharini F BOLERO 6 INA 51 205 2 5 500 500
7 Tahu Sumedang 333 340 19 13 407 32 1144
12 040 Amrullah Tanjung M BOLERO 6 INA 21 8 4 2 21 10
17 058 Silviana Bebby Kumalasari F 777 INA 63 500 6 3 59 17
49 035 Elisa Manueke M KNIGHT INA 500 137 9 8 435 500
52 014 Lis Andriana F KNIGHT INA 249 195 500 500 327 5
8 Triple Zero 146 512 20 16 395 336 1425
11 010 Baek Jinhee F Bright5 KOR 17 4 10 3 6 357
22 033 Soyoung Cho F BRIGHT 5 KOR 194 8 5 11 500 15
36 019 Mi Hyun Lee F AYA KOR 125 500 133 2 369 62
39 042 Mi Ae Jung F BRIGHT 5 KOR 4 500 5 500 20 259
9 Jawara 3 602 7 114 267 108 547 1645
4 026 Eman Suherman M BRIGHT 5 INA 5 1 1 4 10 6
21 031 Renita Dewiva F BRIGHT 5 INA 97 3 2 79 137 41
44 045 Novia Desinta F Bright INA 500 3 111 184 78 500
54 050 Prawita Oktavina F ADAM INA 500 500 299 349 20 500
10 Templak Templuk 89 142 428 576 131 991 2357
28 049 Dwi Ali Sukotjo M Nuvo INA 129 9 44 87 144 473
35 022 Ifa Kurniawati F Bright INA 85 193 252 206 85 18
37 029 Delfy Yoeseva F BOLERO 6 INA 2 60 132 500 38 500
43 039 Irene Patricia Schoggers F BRIGHT 5 INA 2 73 500 283 8 500
11 SBS (Small But Strong) 509 555 1232 280 62 366 3004
18 038 Ilham Erwahyudha M BOLERO 6 INA 5 7 443 2 42 114
45 020 Mitsuharu Koga M D-light JPN 500 48 500 257 1 84
46 006 Defit Pradipta Sarengat M Acent 4 INA 4 500 289 439 19 168
55 023 Teguh Maryanto M Adam INA 500 500 500 21 153 500
12 PMI - PH 286 521 249 520 641 1099 3316
26 043 Darvin Villanueva M Baselight PHI 74 204 9 13 8 474
42 046 Randell Raymundo M Geo PHI 196 19 500 7 500 125
47 024 Rhone Curambao M Epic PHI 16 298 72 500 133 500
59 044 Carlos Montero M Epic PHI 445 373 168 500 500 500
13 Seoul 1002 752 254 555 228 1169 3960
19 059 Lee Hyun Ho M RHYTHM KOR 2 181 4 4 10 169
50 036 Han Hyunsoo M Yeti KOR 500 246 91 51 206 500
53 011 Kim Seungil M BOLERO 6 KOR 500 325 159 500 12 500
60 005 Chan Lee M Classic KOR 500 500 500 500 500 500
14 Team NFW 1500 1500 500 1130 1186 1178 6994
56 016 Duane Dale Moore M RUSH 5 USA 500 500 152 130 500 500
57 056 Yuanita Maria Bonafita F ION 2 INA 500 500 125 500 186 500
58 047 Maria Del Carmen Romero Bereng F ALPHA 6 ESP 500 500 223 500 500 178
 : Did Not Fly


*
 : Penalty